Navigation

Ergebnis / Result

Vorläufiges Gesamtergebnis

26. Oktober 2019

Platz StNr Name Klasse #-WP Fahrzeit Diff Diff z.1.
12Noller/KopczykNC1600:36:47.10.00.0
21Köhler/HanselmannNC1600:37:05.118.018.0
34Bäder/HauschNC1600:37:16.111.029.0
45Bliss/NemenichNC1600:37:40.224.153.1
515Pohlner /Santos NC1600:37:58.218.01:11.1
66Stütz/StützNC1600:38:11.012.81:23.9
79Scherer/DammNC1600:38:23.712.71:36.6
88Sawicki/RauberNC1600:38:42.819.11:55.7
911Lutz/LutzNC1600:38:45.22.41:58.1
1012Schmid/TürkRC4600:38:53.68.42:06.5
1139Müller/KeesNC3600:39:14.621.02:27.5
1234Limpert/RüterNC3600:39:14.9*0.32:27.8
1314Reiter/KrügerRC4600:39:33.118.22:46.0
1424Schellhaas/MöckNC2600:39:33.80.72:46.7
1523Kurz/RegnerNC2600:39:40.46.62:53.3
1636Brenner/RottweilerNC3600:39:52.011.63:04.9
1719Mayer/WeidnerNC1600:39:58.76.73:11.6
1821Morhard/MorhardNC1600:40:21.5*22.83:34.4
1922Petersen/EppleNC2600:40:24.63.13:37.5
2040Heinze/LöhrleinNC3600:40:34.910.33:47.8
2135Kress/KohlerNC3600:40:36.01.13:48.9
2230Leibbrandt/LückerNC6600:40:39.43.43:52.3
2327Hudelmaier/KollmorgenRC3600:40:49.810.44:02.7
2438Hüttinger/Kern NC3600:41:05.315.54:18.2
2526Gretener/Müller RC3600:41:06.10.84:19.0
2641Weidl/JäckelNC3600:42:33.81:27.75:46.7
2716Blank/BlankNC1600:42:38.85.05:51.7
2842Stoll/ReidenbachNC3600:42:44.96.15:57.8
2954Frey/FreyNC4600:42:50.55.66:03.4
3045Schmidt/KriegNC3600:42:58.98.46:11.8
3151Rinke/FöhnerNC4600:43:02.13.26:15.0
3258Ertz/BlumreichNC8600:43:20.218.16:33.1
3359Schuhmacher/SchuhmacherNC8600:43:25.35.16:38.2
3455Schiedt/SchweglerNC4600:43:28.73.46:41.6
3552El Maraai /WagnerNC4600:43:54.425.77:07.3
3648Funke/Faruhn NC3600:44:47.152.78:00.0
3729Scheidhammer/RegnerNC6600:44:57.110.08:10.0
3846Schwab/BreitingerNC3600:45:01.34.28:14.2
3960Soutschka/KurzNC8600:45:04.22.98:17.1
4043Creyaufmüller/BordtNC3600:45:50.446.29:03.3
4156Rettenberger /KludtNC4600:46:13.0*22.69:25.9
4257Arnold/ArnoldNC4600:46:57.6*44.610:10.5
4364Mayer/MayerNC9600:49:11.82:14.212:24.7
31Sobek/KestinNC6600:40:50.7DNFDNF
3Reindl /Ehrle NC1500:28:53.4DNFDNF
13Schulz /BreidtRC4500:30:15.3DNFDNF
37Glass/GehbauerNC3500:31:02.9DNFDNF
18Ballauf/BallaufNC1500:32:51.1DNFDNF
20Rebentisch/ApeltNC1400:26:39.4DNFDNF
50Thomas/PreißmannNC4400:26:47.8DNFDNF
47Nützel/NiggemannNC3400:30:02.5DNFDNF
28Baumhauer/FingerNC6300:19:24.5DNFDNF
25Kübler/SeegerRC3300:19:32.9DNFDNF
62Knorpp/KramerNC9300:22:47.7DNFDNF
61Hudelmaier/DeckerNC8300:23:36.9DNFDNF
32Otterbach /ZaißNC3200:10:12.9DNFDNF
33Kässer/SchneeweißNC3200:10:28.1DNFDNF
49Schütze/HilsenbeckNC4200:11:05.9DNFDNF
7Herrmann/HerrmannNC1200:11:51.8DNFDNF
65Geist/JakobNC3200:12:14.7DNFDNF
53Ebert/TieleschNC4100:07:01.3DNFDNF
44Rettenberger/SpeerNC3100:07:20.2DNFDNF
63Mathes/EmmertNC9100:07:40.9DNFDNF