Stand: 11:03

Navigation

Ergebnis / Result

Gesamtergebnis

17. September 2023

PlatzStNrNameKlasseTrainingLauf1Stpkt.1Lauf2Stpkt.2Gesamt
119Schöller, RobinJunior100:36,3100:36,42000:35,95001:12,37
241Schöller, JoachimSenior00:37,2100:37,41000:37,33001:14,74
350Gerson, JanneJunior200:39,0700:38,62000:38,28001:16,90
41Tritschler, VerenaJunior200:45,0700:38,54000:38,80001:17,34
513Biesinger, LisaJunior200:38,7200:38,85000:38,55001:17,40
652Auwärter, UlrichSenior00:00,0000:38,83000:39,04001:17,87
727Göck, PeterSenior00:40,3800:40,05000:39,15001:19,20
821Löffelmann, MartinSenior00:20,5600:39,95000:39,84001:19,79
924Senik, RuslandSenior00:39,2500:43,41000:38,16001:21,57
1014Greiss, LukasJunior200:40,0100:41,55000:40,16001:21,71
118Gerson, TaioJunior100:43,7700:41,60000:40,58001:22,18
1243Tritschler, ChristinJunior200:44,6600:43,04000:39,71001:22,75
1330Fritscher, MarkusSenior00:43,9400:42,77000:40,64001:23,41
1423Stiller, PhilippJunior200:42,2700:42,35000:41,56001:23,91
1540Hückelheim, MaximilianJunior100:43,0800:42,66000:42,31001:24,97
1649Blessing, LukasJunior100:46,7300:43,56000:43,38001:26,94
1710Auwärter, JeannetteSenior00:51,2900:45,14000:43,05001:28,19
1835Petscher, AxelJunior100:48,8200:45,10000:44,21001:29,31
1931Ahne, FranzSenior00:00,0000:44,53000:45,63001:30,16
2011Nebenführ, NicoSenior00:00,0000:49,90000:41,04001:30,94
212Greiß, ManuelJunior100:50,8800:43,64000:47,31001:30,95
2225Senik, SavaJunior100:50,5900:48,00000:43,15001:31,15
2329Becker, MarlenaJunior100:46,0500:47,20000:44,35001:31,55
2451Salzer, NicoSenior00:00,0000:49,42000:43,06001:32,48
257Keimel, BeroJunior100:46,0800:46,96000:46,64001:33,60
2642Greiß, JulianJunior100:56,5500:49,19000:46,76001:35,95
2728Volenec, EliasJunior200:52,1800:49,71000:46,74001:36,45
2845Münzenmaier, AchimSenior00:00,0000:49,65000:49,24001:38,89
2932Schiessl, Ben-MicaJunior100:51,5000:51,20000:50,62001:41,82
3015Werner, TimJunior100:50,5100:53,17000:50,19001:43,36
3133Glück, LucasJunior201:00,8200:54,07000:52,14001:46,21
324Diehl, TanjaSenior00:53,6400:49,45000:57,28001:46,73
3334Reiche, MarioSenior01:10,1001:05,90000:59,41002:05,31
3417Werner, MarenJunior100:00,0001:26,41001:07,33002:33,74
3522Holzwarth, EmilyJunior101:39,0701:27,57001:31,24002:58,81
6Lauretta, GianlucaSenior00:40,0600:39,87000:00,00000:39,87
16Werner, MaxJunior100:43,7700:41,73000:00,00000:41,73
26Cetin, ÖmerSenior00:47,2300:42,59000:00,00000:42,59
20Langkabel, BjörnSenior00:45,5700:43,52000:00,00000:43,52
37Techritz, AmadeusJunior101:03,0900:47,61000:00,00000:47,61
39Schindler, PaulJunior201:08,2400:00,00001:07,35001:07,35
48Hersch, RobertSenior00:38,6100:00,00000:00,00000:00,00
9Klöffel, JannisSenior00:43,7400:00,00000:00,00000:00,00
47Lutz, Maxim NoahJunior200:00,0000:00,00000:00,00000:00,00
12Müncheberg, RonjaJunior100:38,7200:00,00000:00,00000:00,00
44Moll, FelixJunior200:37,9100:00,00000:00,00000:00,00
3Diehl, JonasJunior200:46,0900:00,00000:00,00000:00,00
5Maximow, LeviJunior200:38,8100:00,00000:00,00000:00,00