Navigation

Ergebnis / Result

Vorläufiges Gesamtergebnis

2. März 2019

Platz StNr Name Klasse #-WP Fahrzeit Diff Diff z.1.
11Noller/SchlichtNC1400:24:40.50.00.0
22Dörre/HerzogNC1400:24:42.31.81.8
33Dinkel/KießlingNC1400:25:01.118.820.6
45Kübler/SeegerNC1400:25:34.433.353.9
522Otterbach/OtterbachNC3400:26:02.628.21:22.1
624Hettenbach/ZaißNC3400:26:06.23.61:25.7
77Stütz/StützNC1400:26:09.12.91:28.6
821Kress/SchweglerNC3400:26:10.61.51:30.1
96Köhler/HägeleNC1400:26:18.37.71:37.8
1016Pohlner/SantosRC3400:26:26.17.81:45.6
1145Just/SchönfelderRC4400:26:42.816.72:02.3
1213Petersen/EppleNC2400:26:54.211.42:13.7
1323Hüttinger/HüttingerNC3400:27:00.76.52:20.2
1429Kübler/HochhäuserNC3400:27:06.86.12:26.3
1526Kässer/GerichNC3400:27:06.80.02:26.3
1612Kurz/KalinkeNC2400:27:08.51.72:28.0
1720Lutz/LutzNC6400:27:18.39.82:37.8
1830Dörre/ArnoldNC3400:27:23.24.92:42.7
1946Reinmann/MetzgerNC4400:27:31.48.22:50.9
2028Schmitt/PfisterNC3400:27:48.917.53:08.4
2117Hertner/GrimbergRC3400:28:01.612.73:21.1
2210Morhard/MorhardNC1400:28:05.64.03:25.1
2347Schober/FörstnerNC4400:28:18.412.83:37.9
2433Wiederoder/WielandNC3400:28:20.52.13:40.0
2531Baier/BaierNC3400:28:21.20.73:40.7
2652Sinn/JakobNC8400:28:27.76.53:47.2
2735Gros/HampeNC3400:28:35.27.53:54.7
2834Glass/GehbauerNC8400:28:38.43.23:57.9
2953Soutschka/KurzNC8400:28:42.44.04:01.9
3050Lang/PfefferleNC4400:28:52.510.14:12.0
3148Frey/KlenkNC4400:28:53.91.44:13.4
3244Müller/HatosNC3400:28:58.34.44:17.8
3319Leibbrandt/HormungNC6400:28:58.90.64:18.4
3438Merkel/HufgardNC3400:29:10.611.74:30.1
3557Knorpp/HerboldNC8400:29:15.75.14:35.2
3655Schuhmacher/SchuhmacherNC8400:29:19.23.54:38.7
3742Geist/BordtNC3400:29:22.02.84:41.5
3818Berisha/GlatzelRC3400:29:22.80.84:42.3
3941Heinze/LöhrleinNC3400:29:26.73.94:46.2
4051Schiedt/HanselmannNC4400:29:34.17.44:53.6
4154Csapo/OtterbachNC8400:30:42.51:08.46:02.0
4243Creyaufmüller/GeistNC3400:31:37.054.56:56.5
4356Arbanas/ArbanasNC8400:32:42.61:05.68:02.1
25Böhringer/BürkNC3300:19:45.0DNFDNF
9Schubert/RaabNC1200:14:01.6DNFDNF
11Blank/BlankNC1200:14:34.6DNFDNF
49Steinbach/SteinbachNC4200:14:51.2DNFDNF
37Braun/HattonNC3200:15:06.4DNFDNF
15Hofmann/KriegNC2200:15:28.4DNFDNF
40Christall/BarthNC3100:07:28.8DNFDNF
39Sobek/SchranklNC3100:08:01.1DNFDNF
36Diepelt/PrankeNC3100:08:07.0DNFDNF
27Vollmer/DangelNC3000:00:00.0DNFDNF
8Scherer/DammNC1000:00:00.0DNFDNF
4Löffelhardt/PfaffNC1000:00:00.0DNFDNF